Erwin L. LeClerg Outstanding Chapter Advisor Award

NameSchool and Graduation YearProvinceState/ProvinceAward Year
Todd A. LarsonDRAKE 1998CentralMN2019
Brett Joshua CollinsMEMPHIS 2004Kentucky/Tennessee LakesTN2018
Phillip E. ChambersINDIANA 1980Southern IndianaIN2018
Bradley S. WimpyARKANSAS STATE 1999Oklahoma/ArkansasAR2017
James E. Woodford, Jr.TENNESSEE-KNOXVILLE 1973East TennesseeTN2016
Steven M. HarringtonSOUTHERN METHODIST 1979Northern TexasTX2014
Rex P. AshbyTEXAS A&M-KINGSVILLE 2007Central TexasTX2013
Curtis R. BillerMONTANA STATE 1987The Big SkyND2012
Richard B. WrightingtonLOUISVILLE 1991Central KentuckyKY2012
Michael C. DePuydtTEXAS A&M-KINGSVILLE 1988Central TexasWA2011
Kent E. BrackenUTAH STATE 1976Utah/NevadaIL2011
Donald D. Wood, IIIWESTMINSTER 2000Northern MissouriAR2010
Christopher ChoiCAL. POLY.-POMONA 2002Southern CaliforniaCA2009
Keith F. MoodyCONNECTICUT 1989Connecticut/Western MassCT2008
Jeffery K. MitchellVIRGINIA TECH 1986Western VirginiaVA2007
Philip R. SteelePURDUE 1977Northern IndianaIN2007
Vincent J. FernaldBRIDGEWATER STATE 1990North AtlanticFL2006
Jason I. WeinerCAL. STATE-FRESNO 1993California Central ValleyCA2005
Terry L. ChapinYOUNGSTOWN 1980Northern OhioFL2005
Randy W. BraceyWESTERN KENTUCKY 1982Mid-SouthGA2005
Jeffrey L. BatuhanSAN JOSE STATE 2000California Bay AreaNY2005
Scott A. ClaytonWESTERN CONNECTICUT 1997Connecticut/Western MassCT2004
Brian Charles LawKANSAS 1990KansasKS2004
J. Chris BrownFURMAN 1989South CarolinaSC2004
Robert B. McMurry, Jr.NORTH TEXAS 1993Northern TexasTX2003
T. Jack WalshARKANSAS 1973Oklahoma/ArkansasAR2003
G. Thomas VarnerAUBURN 1961Alabama/Gulf CoastGA2003
David P. TouwsmaGEORGIA TECH 1996North GeorgiaGA2002
Lawson C. AllenVANDERBILT 1992Mid-SouthTN2002
Eric F. G. ThomsonDALHOUSIE-ST.MARY'S 1972North AtlanticNS2001
John C. DavisILLINOIS 1956East IllinoisIL2001
Kevin T. CunninghamCLARKSON 1990Saint LawrenceNV1999
James Don Gilbert, PhDTENNESSEE TECH 1963East TennesseeTN1999
James L. BrowningBALL STATE 1964Northern IndianaWY1999
Paul M. BergeWISCONSIN-MADISON 1960WisconsinWI1999
Barry R. StevensNORTHERN COLORADO 1966Rocky MountainCO1999
Edward C. Suereth, Jr.LEHIGH 1948Mid AtlanticNC1999
Edward L. IhlingNORTHWESTERN 1948Northern IllinoisMI1999
W. Dean HunterSAN DIEGO STATE 1956Southern CaliforniaCA1999
Dr. Elton B. HillMICHIGAN STATE 1915West MichiganMI1999
Dr. Daniel S. Harrop, IIIBROWN 1976Rhode IslandRI1999
Dr. Marcellus E. WaddillHAMPDEN-SYDNEY 1952Eastern VirginiaNC1999
William H. Walters, Jr.INDIANA 1946Southern IndianaIN1999
Paul A. FaustWASHINGTON (ST. LOUIS) 1964Northern MissouriMO1980