William T. Bringham Best House Corporation Officer Award

NameSchool and Graduation YearProvinceState/ProvinceAward Year
John F. BallingerCAL. STATE-FRESNO 1969California Central ValleyCA2019
Dr. G. Michael Kabot, DDSALBION 1981West MichiganMI2018
Nathan R. CranstonMONTANA 2004The Big SkyMT2018
Douglas A. LuetjenWASHINGTON (SEATTLE) 1980NorthwesternWA2017
Karl ButtnerMIT 1987Boston HarborMA2016
Chad A. MillardWESTMINSTER 1996Northern MissouriAR2014
Ryan M. TouchtonPENN STATE 2001Central PennsylvaniaNY2014
Dennis P. McGaugheyWASHINGTON (SEATTLE) 1974NorthwesternWA2013
Thomas E. FineBUTLER 1987Northern IndianaIN2013
Louis S. Hensley, IIIDEPAUW 1977Southern IndianaIN2013
C. Richard BarleyILLINOIS WESLEYAN 1954East IllinoisCA2012
John A. Flores, MBACAL. STATE-FRESNO 1958California Central ValleyCA2012
Clarence E. Kingham, Jr.OKLAHOMA STATE 1969Oklahoma/ArkansasOK2011
Jay O. Shields, Jr.MISSOURI-COLUMBIA 1976Northern MissouriMO2011
Walter J. Kero, CPAMONTANA 1973The Big SkyMT2010
William E. BeachSYRACUSE 1969Northwestern New YorkNY2009
Anthony T. TroianoCONNECTICUT 1973Connecticut/Western MassCT2008
Edward C. RammrathINDIANA (PENNSYLVANIA) 1979Western PennsylvaniaTX2007
Peter W. SchellenbachNORTHWESTERN 1964Northern IllinoisIL2006
Lawrence M. Crutcher, Jr.YALE 1996Connecticut/Western MassCA2006
Remigio MarianoMCGILL 1982Saint LawrenceQC2005
Larry F. CukjatiPITTSBURG STATE 1975KansasFL2005
Lincoln W. PaveyCINCINNATI 1948Southern OhioOH2004
Gary M. GrearMEMPHIS 1969Kentucky/Tennessee LakesTN2004
John M. Rankin, IIICENTRAL FLORIDA 1978Central FloridaFL2003
James W. Lundy, Jr.PENN STATE 1982Central PennsylvaniaCA2003
Vincent W. KenneyBUTLER 1984Northern IndianaIN2002
William R. GrimmOKLAHOMA 1970Oklahoma/ArkansasOK2001
David G. McArthur, C.A. CFPTORONTO-RYERSON 1963OntarioON2001
Mark S. LoftusNORTHERN ILLINOIS 1987 IL1999
Vernon W. Voorhees, Jr.KANSAS 1964KansasKS1999
William H. WilkersonEMORY 1924North GeorgiaGA1999
Alan E. ZinkOHIO STATE 1960Southern OhioOH1999
Larry W. MetzingBALL STATE 1970Northern IndianaIN1999
C. Richard BarleyILLINOIS WESLEYAN 1954East IllinoisCA1999
Robert Rip PetermanBRITISH COLUMBIA-SIMON FRASER 1969Northwestern 1999
David M. Trail, CLUIDAHO 1961The Big SkyID1999
Julian J. Collins, Jr.ILLINOIS 1950East IllinoisOK1999
John L. BurnettARKANSAS 1960Oklahoma/ArkansasAR1999
James L. Beattey, IIIINDIANA 1954Southern IndianaIN1999
Douglas A. LuetjenWASHINGTON (SEATTLE) 1980NorthwesternWA1992
Thomas W. RichBRADLEY 1968West IllinoisMO1985
Richard A. JacksonBUTLER 1950Northern IndianaIN1981
Wilson S. DailyBUTLER 1927Northern IndianaIN1979